Jimmy Fund Little League Program


To start a new team, click on the 'Create New Team' link to the right of the level to add the team underneath that level. Click the 'Join Team' next to the team in which you want to become a team member.

 Group StructureActionLeader Name
 Mass Leader
     MA District 01 MA District 01
     MA District 02 MA District 02
          Easthampton Eagles 10UJoin TeamAnthony Incampo
          Easthampton Eagles 12UJoin TeamDaniel Berrien
     MA District 03 MA District 03
          Chuck Stone SinclairJoin TeamGail Allen
          Jimmy Fund OpenJoin TeamJim Haupt
          Leominster NationalJoin TeamRichard Barnaby
          Lunenburg Little LeagueJoin TeamMichaela Dumais
          North Leominster SinclairJoin TeamAnthony Wozniak
          Quabbin Area Little League - QALL - 11/12 SinclairJoin TeamShawn LaRoche
          Winchendon Little LeagueJoin TeamAdam leblanc
     MA District 04 MA District 04
     MA District 05 MA District 05
          Grafton 10 YO AllStarsJoin TeamJohn Chagnon
          Westborough Little LeagueJoin TeamJason Miller
     MA District 06 MA District 06
          MA LL District 6Join TeamJeff Silvia
          Taunton West LLJoin TeamDan Gagnon
     MA District 07 MA District 07
          East Bridgwater Vikings U8Join TeamAndrew Mahoney
          Middleboro Little League 9 National All Star TeamJoin TeamSandra Tullish
     MA District 08 MA District 08
     MA District 09 MA District 09
     MA District 10 MA District 10
          Brookline U11Join TeamSean Dempsey
     MA District 11 MA District 11
          East Lynn 10sJoin TeamMiriam Fusco
          East Lynn 11'sJoin TeamMichael Phelps
     MA District 12 MA District 12
          9 Year Old Melrose - RedJoin TeamChris Ludlow
          Everett 11ísJoin TeamDavid Clough
          Everett 12gold /Emma's armyJoin Teamrichard loesch
          Everett 9'sJoin TeamMichael Belloise
          Everett GoldJoin TeamRich Loesch
          Everett Little League 12's Red In Honor of Team RubyJoin TeamEnrico Vega
          Malden Youth BaseballJoin Teammichael hudson
          MelroseJoin TeamCory Thomas
          Melrose 10U WhiteJoin TeamMATTHEW ANDERSON
          Melrose 11u WhiteJoin TeamJohn Orlandella
          Melrose 12UJoin TeamDavid Sheridan
          Melrose 9U WhiteJoin TeamMichael DiFiore
          Melrose Red 11 yr oldsJoin TeamAllan Fucci
          Melrose-10 Americans (RED)Join TeamKevin Donegan
          MelroseGray9ísJoin TeamMatt Repici
          Somerville 9'sJoin TeamKyle Antonelli
     MA District 13 MA District 13
          8/9 Year Old Wilmington WildcatsJoin TeamTommy Demers
          Bedford LL 10Join TeamGary Gilbert
          Concord Carlisle Farm GoldJoin TeamChris Morse
          Concord Carlisle MajorsJoin TeamPaul Pimenta
          Lincoln Sudbury Majors GrayJoin TeamNicholas Covino
          Lincoln Sudbury Majors GreenJoin TeamDoug Adams
          Lincoln Sudbury Majors NavyJoin TeamMatthew Scales
          Lincoln Sudbury Minors BlueJoin TeamMichael Cunningham
          Lincoln Sudbury Minors GoldJoin TeamBrian Morrissey
          Lincoln Sudbury Minors SilverJoin TeamNeal Van Patten
          Lincoln Sudbury RaptorsJoin TeamNate Knowles
          Lincoln Sudbury Rookie VikingsJoin TeamKurt Reiner
          Lincoln Sudbury Scorpions (Rookie)Join TeamMark Lewis
          LS Blue JaysJoin TeamDavid Krauser
          Stoneham RoyalJoin TeamRobert Cabezas
          Stoneham WhiteJoin TeamBob Campbell
          StrikersJoin TeamDan Velonis
          WakefieldJoin TeamPaul LaMonica
          Wakefield ReevesJoin TeamChuck Reeves
          Weston FarmJoin TeamAlexander Mackey
          Weston MinorsJoin TeamJoshua Winograd
          Weston RookieJoin TeamCharlie Hipwood
          Woburn 2Join TeamJason (Mia) Basile
     MA District 14 MA District 14
     MA District 15 MA District 15
          Manchester Little LeagueJoin TeamTim Pike
          Rockport Little LeagueJoin TeamGregg Norris
     MA District 16 MA District 16
          East Lynn 10'sJoin TeamSam Ohannesian
          East Lynn 11Join TeamPaul Conde
          East Lynn 12íSJoin TeamMatt Morin
          Peabody 11sJoin TeamGerald Mackillop
          Peabody 12 - BlueJoin TeamJon Swanson
          Peabody 12 - WhiteJoin TeamMarc Caruso
          Peabody West 11 yr oldsJoin TeamFran Callanan
          Peabody West 12'sJoin TeamChris Bell
          Saugus AmericanJoin TeamTanya DiGirolamo
          Saugus NationalJoin TeamJoshua Crawford
          Winthrop VikingsJoin TeamGreg Sullivan
          Wyoma 10'sJoin TeamRyan Newhall
          Wyoma Little LeagueJoin TeamWyoma Little League
          Wyoma Little League 10Join TeamKevin Ronningen

Back


Dana-Farber Cancer Institute The Jimmy Fund

The Jimmy Fund is a 501(c)(3) organization.
© 2018 Dana-Farber Cancer Institute Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Before submitting any personal information, please read our Privacy Policy.




Before submitting any personal information, please read our Privacy Policy.
Help Files


Top Teams of Group
Massachusetts
1.Westborough Lit...
2.Everett 9's
3.Grafton 10 YO A...
4.Woburn 2
5.MelroseGray9ís